<-- Dave's Art - Home
Dave's Art by Title
IDTITLECREATED
3793D Shapes Collide19920205
3993D Shapes Interact200800
335A Bee20080000
627A Bike20140921
529A Cat Always Lands On Their Feet20140129
198A Day At The Beach20120504
714A Dog And Its Bone20150921
251A Furry Something20120910
408A Good Day20130711
238A Good Haul20121026
55A Okay Baby20110321
127A Picture's Worth20110112
632A Planet Speaks201409
760A Single Word Can Change Everything20170105
243A Slice Of Life20121017
594Aaaa20140613
247About That20120921
549Absorbed In Your Work20140313
365Advertising The Brain20050920
51Ahh, But Wait!20100315
123Aladin's Cat20100504
722All For One, One For All20151103
697Alligator Boots20150521
56Almost A Zen Moment20110314
58Another Birthday At Work20091009
39Another Day At The Office20111028
532Another Graduate20140204
684Another Library Lost20150318
536Another Tigger Fan20140226
435Arby's Realization20121114
221Armadillos With Armor20061103
546Baby Bird #2 Cheats At Flying20140305
464Baby Courier20130618
302Baby Elephant20080000
120Baby Glasses20101013
310Baby Moon20080000
275Baby Wrapped Up20050113
339Baby's Bath20080000
553Bad Goals by Mr. MoneyBags20140319
317Balancing Act20080000
225Balancing Conditioning20120529
504Balancing With Technology20131009
581Ball O' Evil20140527
341Ballet Dancers20080000
259Ballon Cheeks20120808
230Bat Hybrid20120614
601BathroomMan Is Born20140715
514Battle Of The Brothers20131217
599Battle On Balloons20140708
411Be A Mentor20130718
68Be Silly, Be Happy20100726
409Be Who You Are20130716
614Beautiful Inside20140812
654Beauty Is In The Hand Of The Beholder20141110
430Because I'm Entitled20121115
689Becoming A Dragon20150417
224Being Cool20120525
709Being Pulled Away20150812
188Best Feline Friend20120517
425Better Butterflies20121119
724Big And Small Wielding Small And Big20151117
95Big Brained20101020
240Bird Of A Feather20121018
606Birds Without Feathers, Flocking Together20140724
660Birth Of Colors201411
253Bling Bling20120820
779Bling Of The Screen20170424
444Blocking It Out20130517
457Boasters Beware20130606
754Bob Gets A Banana20160516
582Bob The Ant Fights Back20140528
755Boggles With Goggles20160531
86Bombarded20110427
766Boner Drinks20170215
780Book Bugs2017427
320Book Of Nature20080000
421Book Worm's Bodyguard20120510
670Born This Way20150109
234Born To Be A Clown20120702
239Born To Use20121025
305Bottles20080000
23Bottoms Up20120309
488Bouncing Bunny20131007
661Breaking Surface20141211
278Breaking Through The Emotions20050104
631Bridge Of Hearts20140925
492Bubble Heads20131021
562Bucky The Spider20140409
67Buddies20091119
254Buddies20120823
645Building Self20140926
694Bullets In Disguise20150505
528Bunches Of Buzzes20140128
522Camo U' Flauge20140114
200Captain Kudos20120516
218Castello and Abbot In The Raw20070529
493Cat Dog Man20131115
215Cat Eating Fish20070705
391Cat Flys Biplane20060600
424Cat Posing20130109
763Cat vs. Dog20170131
573Cat vs. Dragon20140506
417Cat vs. Spider20130821
733Cell Bone20160108
647Chair Of Solitude20141026
575Champ20140512
318Charib Protection20080000
43Cheering Up20120221
268Choosing A Face20030723
756Choosing Connections20160614
635Choosing The Wrong Tool20141020
744Choosing The Wrong Toy20160226
210City Of Spiders20071002
696Class Of Long Ago20150514
190Clicked While Grooming20120524
633Colors Against The Void201410
585Come on, Take the bait!20140603
329Comfort Between Parents20080000
246Complete Freedom20120927
17Computer For Kids20120316
641Connected With Nature20141008
781Contemplating All The We Experience20170504
50Content20110316
712Control Without Compliance20150915
537Cool Comb20140224
13Cool Flyer20100212
390Cowboy Sees Dragon20050000
655Crabby People201411
360Creature Climbing Up19940704
366Creature Meets Moth20050905
534Creature Planet20140228
380Creature Touching Butterfly19921029
559Critter Treats20140331
205Crocs Day Out20071025
508Crossing Paths20131204
77Cupid's Arrow20090417
62Customized For Me20111121
269Dad's Little Boy20030715
525Dance Of The Bear And Horse20140121
491Dancing Dragon20130906
666Dancing With Flowers20141219
576Dancing With The Birds20140514
47Day Dreamer20120227
117Death's Bestfriend?20100624
410Decisions: Who Will You Be?20130717
550Dedication To Love20140317
605Defender Of The Good20140721
270Desk Of Perspectives20050127
663Diana's Elephant20141214
695Digesting Bad News20150508
41Diving Pig20120213
107Do Not Bite More Than You Can Chew20100507
681Dog Flying Cat Acrobat20150225
738Don't Give UP20160201
758Don't Put Your Hand In Your Mouth20161206
18Dorfus20120323
466Dragon20130614
351Dragon and Unicorn19990101
222Dragon Dentist20061101
746Dragon Doodling Dragon20160311
413Dragon Fun20130701
470Dragon Hair20130417
395Dragon Idea 119970120
727Dragon, Spider, Snake20151203
580Dragon's Diamond Flower20140522
538Dragon's Hairball20140220
362Dragon's Letter20050628
687Dragons Playing With Balls20150402
646Dragon's Tail20141003
376Dragon's Toy20050802
69Draw 2 Live, Live 2 Draw20100405
711Draw Me Please20150818
202Drawing Baby20080129
431Drawing To Break Free20121205
772Drink From The Past20161205
87Drudgery Of A Housewife20110324
260Dual Wings20120807
196Earl's New Braces20120419
566Earth Day20140424
359Emotional Safe Room20050620
677Emotions Of Nature2015
668Even Creatures Clown Around20150108
28Even Though, I Keep Happy20120126
547Evolution Of Strength20140311
554Extinct No More20140321
304Eye In The Horizon20080000
556Eye Of Creation20140327
610Eye Of I20140804
527Eye Of Three Holders20140124
78Eye See You20100204
745Eye The Needle20160304
446Eye Wrapped In Ribbon20130430
741Eyes Can Blind The Heart20160210
524Eyes Of Nature20140122
277Face Made Of Faces20030709
386Fairies In Sight20041208
672Fairy Friends20150116
497Fairy'sFlower Fun20131105
613Fake Flowers20140610
701False Attacks20150610
776Family By The Heart, Not The Blood20170329
669Family Of Hearts20150113
91Family Picture20090818
31Fantasy Web20100629
494Farmer John And The Chopping Block20131114
255Farmer John Says Hi20120823
228Farmer Pig20120612
587Fast Flying Bug20140606
364Fast Food Fun20050901
250FDA Approved20120911
702Feeding On Each Other20150630
481Feeding The Brain20131008
476Feeding The Id20130313
657Feeling Another201411
622Feeling Safe20140905
644Feeling Thirsty20140930
436Female Warrior20121109
261Fencing Bee20120806
88Fido20100712
513Fido's Parents20131216
765Fighting Self Protection20170208
693Fighting The World's Bugs20150501
472Figures Intertwined20130403
372Figures Of Folly20001114
73Figures Playing20111122
207Figures Posing20071015
735Finally!20160115
216Finger Eyes20070703
520Finger Heads20140114
624Fingereetles20140912
589Firework Flowers201406
276Fish From The Bronx20030730
447Fishes Of Fashion20130509
673Flight Of The Kiddies20150203
572Flower Babies20140505
402Flowers Receive Visitor20080000
773Flying Pig Organic Bakery20170320
363Flying Super Dog20050621
512Focus20131215
231Folding Flower20120619
509Follow Your Heart20131205
461Food Pyramid20130624
699Forced Retirement20150602
612Forced To Drive20140807
53Forcing To Watch20090504
480Foster Freeze Nesting Cone Parents20130201
405Freedone20130702
561Freeing The Brain20140408
455Friends On Another Planet20130524
747Frustrating Waves20160315
485Full Of Life, From Giving20131001
486Fun In The Water20130926
748G.F.I. - Go For It20160317
407Gargantuam Eye20130627
111Gather Round20101118
555Gathering In The Forest20140325
314Gathering Of Fruit20080000
126Gathering Of Shapes20110125
97Geeks Of The Sea20101006
44Get Along Little Catty20120314
438Gettin Ready20121031
100Getting Along20091112
122Gibble Dots20100721
203Gitty Up Cowboy20080123
579GMO Food20140521
344Gnome Love At Dusk20080000
516Go!20131231
639Gone. But, Not! Forgotten.20141012
753Good Intentions Gone Bad20160429
206Greedy Hand20071020
440Gronk Loves Kitty20130130
451Growing20130510
199Hair Wrap Style20120416
535Hammer Fin Fish20140227
349Hand Gesture 120000921
371Hand Gesture 220000920
378Hand Gesture 320001024
262Hand Tools20120816
212Handy Hair20070914
99Hang Loose20090914
460Hang Loose20130627
420Hang Loose While Tight20130829
567Happy Beaster20140425
774Happy Birthday Dragon20170323
74Happy Dragons20090629
389Happy Elf At Christmas20041211
354Happy Gathering20051104
355Happy Gathering 220050818
109Hard Girl Meets Soft Girl20110304
448Having Tools20130506
498Hear See Speak20131101
467Hear, See, Say No...20130611
98Heart Flower20090826
588Hearts Blooming201406
426Hello! From The Other Side20121220
226Hey There20120530
11Hey, Sucker20110908
334Hidden On The Rock20080000
217Holding Back Time20070701
715Holding On To Love20150924
437Holding On To Work And Life20121106
332Holding Onto Love20080000
615Hook No More20140814
686horIzon2015327
593Horizon Phases20140613
708Horse Leaves20150729
496Horse Thing In Space20131106
570Hot Wheel20140502
691How To Create20150427
490I Found The Gift You Left For Me...20130911
732Ice Scream20160106
57If Shapes Could Draw20100630
729Inner Voices20151202
596Innovation20140702
319Inside Out Pregnancy20080000
679Insult Incisor20150220
618Interconnected Species20140825
656Intertwined201411
623It's Your Time To Pounce20140909
545Jack In The Box20140306
542Joy20130114
385Jumping On Trampoline20060516
30Just A Cowboy20110930
591Just A Face20140611
48Just A Little More20101026
717Just BE20150930
42Just Being20120217
16Just Being Me20120329
685Just Chillin20150326
331Just Ellen (Degeneres)20080000
620Just Glad To Be Here20140902
209Kangs At The Beach20071005
29Keeping Your Eyes Open20101206
650Kid's First Night20141030
533King Fish20140206
690L.L.A.P.20150229
401Lake Sacajawea20080000
357LCC Red Devil20050830
208Leapin Frog20071009
186Leaping Lizard20120523
25Leaving Life20120203
609LGBQ Parenting Crosses Species20140730
728Library Dragon Doodle20151115
94Like My sword?20100112
619Listening To The Planet20140827
649Little Johnny Experiments20141027
124Little People20100430
116Living Abstract20100419
465Living It Up20130617
258Lizard Sheriff20120809
321Look Outside20080000
256Look Who's Coming To Dinner20120828
577Looking Down On A Dragon20140516
377Looking Down On Lap20001024
626Losing Sight20140918
719Lost Fairy Found20151004
301Lost In The Water20080000
323Lovers Loss20080000
680Love's Bond20150128
590Love's Cupid Heart20140610
462Love's Release20130621
219Loving To Draw20070201
759Lucky The Elf20170103
37Made Of Parts20120106
441Made Of Stripes20130116
770Make The Best Of It20170309
484Martian Martial Arts20131002
244May Day20121005
659Me.R.Made201411
232Meditating Man20120621
128Middle Aged Karate20110106
414Mini-Vision Quest20130823
373Model Perspective 120001128
381Model Perspective 220001129
720Moments Beyond Words20151026
398Mother Dragon and Babies20051026
489Mother Nature20130918
388Mother Protecting Eggs20041105
674Motions Of Color2015
15Moving In Abstract20120405
368Mr. Cool20050810
541Mr. Yin and Mrs. Yang20140212
229Muscle Man20120618
692Music Fills The Soul20150429
195My Big Buddy20100331
474My Buddy20130222
419My Friend The Fish20130903
34My Mom Died20120125
764My Oh My20170207
272Native Brothers20030630
563Natural Selection20140410
429Naughty List Winner20121207
114Need To Slow Down20091130
353Night Sitting20041014
616Night With Freddy The Fish20140819
71Ninja Rabbit20100223
651No Limits20141104
66Norm The Fish20120409
642Not A Dali20141007
249Not Anime20120912
700Not Letting Go20150604
22Not Quite Fast Enough20120402
80Not Sharing20100128
664Not So Scary20141216
761Not So Small Of A Delivery20170113
634Ocean's Flower201410
115Octopus Flower20090424
531Octopus Flower20140131
453Of Mice And Meows20130515
469Off To School20130418
245Ohoy Matey20120928
640Old I-Tunes For Oldies20141009
478One + One = Four20130415
597One by Two20140703
707One In Hole20150723
502One With Some Ones20131014
397Ooga Booga Caveman20050121
771Open A Book and Open Your Mind20160825
93Opening Day Of Star Trek Movie20090508
603Orbital Affects201406
70Our Hero20101112
482Outing In Outer-space20130923
569Pangram20140501
96Part 1 of Collage 120100617
129Part 2 of Collage 120100617
101Part 4 of Collage 120100617
85Part 5 of Collage 120100617
84Part 6 of Collage 120100617
458Partner20130605
387Parts Exploring20050000
583Party Bug20140529
21Patriotic20111024
65Peace20111010
64Peace 220091208
61Pedal Family20111121
220Penguin Pond20061105
777Personal Car Wash20170407
75Perspective20110330
749PetburgerVille Opens20160318
638Piano Flower20141014
617Picking Choices20140820
604Piggy's Bank201406
468Pig's BBQ20130613
665Plastic Surgery20141218
706Play Things20150722
340Playful Landscape20080000
327Playing With Drops20080000
90Playing With Magic20090721
752Playing Without The Politics20160421
223Playtime20061001
456Playtime20130528
338Pointing To Perspective20080000
762Poisoned Ink20170127
586Pooh's Pot20140605
778Popular Scieanics20170412
308Portrait In The Mirror20080000
267Portraits20001116
607Pouty Stare Down Competition20140728
361Praying Hands20001010
519Prescription20140108
328Pressed Against The Glass20080000
227Protecting Palm20120611
192Psychically Gifted20120517
637Puppy Play Time20141014
721Putting Back The Pieces20151029
20Quaker Cracking The Page20120320
309Quick Flowers20080000
316Raggedy Ann and Andy20080000
432Rats Being Watched20121129
266Reaching For Destiny20050103
214Reading Dragon20070807
703Ready To Dance20150702
110Ready To Join20091202
105Reality of Realism20101202
742Reflection Affection20160217
751Reflections Of Love20160326
125Refocused20100427
595Relaxing Rhinos20140630
630Relay Runner20140923
76Remember To Rest20100511
439Remembering The Journey, Not The Goal20130122
383Rendition Of Little Indian Girl20000928
382Rendition Of Mona Lisa20010422
565Retirement20140422
662Ribbon Dance20141212
584Riding A Chomper20140602
505Road Trip20131121
412Robot Chicken Gets Married20130711
185Rock Meets Retirement20120511
718Rockin Duck20151001
463Rocks Are Thrown AT Things That Shine20130620
235Roller Blading Dragon20120709
775Roller Skating Walruses20170323
548Rolling Out The Look20140312
306Rose Admiring Itself20080000
454Rubic's Turtle20130530
598Rudolph 201220121221
636Run To Your Future20141015
602Running From The Id20140716
713Running With The BullS20150918
416S Is For Serenity20130820
678Sailing Nowhere20150214
375Sailor's Pipe20001116
326Samurai Standoff20080000
104Say, Have You Heard?20101028
187School Bus Stop20120523
501Sea Creatures20131016
311Seal Sanctuary20080000
422See Me For Who, Not What I Am20120712
433Seeing One's Reflection20121220
350Self Portrait20000920
740Self Transformation20160204
560Serpent Gives Birth20140402
46Sexy Serpent20120312
442Shapes Moving Fast20130118
471Sharing20130228
523Sharing Hearts & Minds20140117
38Sharing The Load20110908
396Shark With Mermaid20080000
19Shhh, A Sleeper20110923
688Shining Light20150408
204Shipping Error20071106
315Sight Light20080000
92Silhouette Of A Family20110222
643Silly20140929
194Silly Salamander20120426
621Singing Flowers20140904
483Singing On The Stage20130924
24Sinister Cell Phone20120208
79Sitting Back20100128
608Slamdunk Not Always The Best20140729
352Sleeping Dog Man19921103
337Sleeping Fish20080000
653Slicing Space Dragon20141107
578Smile20140519
676Smiling Back At You20150210
459Smiling Signs20130607
358Snake Loves Flower20050930
241Societies Influence20121012
404Solitude20130716
517Soul Mates20140103
521Spark's Food Dish20140113
730Specialized Ears20151210
574Spider Boy20140508
384Spider Of Dots20060500
768Squid Wars20170301
392Squirrel Loves Nut20060500
191Star Flower20100524
518Staying Ahead20140107
705Stereotyped No More20150716
374Stone Cold Focus19920123
236Stopping On A Dime20120711
237Stretch!20120712
551Super Bird20140308
211Super Hero20070926
393Super Hero Jet Pack20030314
671Superman and Spiderman Team Up20150104
36Supposed To Make Life Easier20120104
14Sure You Want To Catch Me?20120328
369Surfer Shark20050816
197Synchronicity20120424
739Teaching A Bear To Fly20160203
370Teaching To Fly19940700
526Team Pride20140115
415Teamwork20130725
495Technology Versus Nature20131112
106The #1 Devil20091116
543The 50's Adapts Into 201420140304
507The Bad Egg20131204
322The Beach20080000
743The Blushing Painter20160222
568The Bond20140429
767The Bond20170224
725The Calm In The Storm20151119
734The Caring Cute Critter20160112
342The Chair's Visitor20080000
72The Circle Of Strife20110209
325The Clint20080000
611The Conjurer20140805
32The Crew20111215
698The Dancing Character20150528
511The Day The Caffeine Ran Out20131205
487The Day The Ducks Took Over20131004
406The Deceiver20130723
675The Flower and The Figure2015
49The Flying Frog20091012
757The Friendly Dragon20161005
12The Gathering20100125
682The Gnobnardbs20150226
652The Grrrrr Strikes Again20141105
264The handshake20030701
783The Hearts Of Zen20170521
540The Heist20140218
108The I-Generation20100202
479The Kids20130319
475The Mayor20130220
119The Meanie20100408
704The Missing Comb20150709
449The Mr. Bell Curve20130503
33The Napster20120221
564The New DNA Dogs20140421
723The New Stariff20151109
737The Nightmare Before The Math Test20160125
271The Old King20030101
333The Painter20080000
121The Perfect Remote20091027
710The Price20150815
658The Scout201411
782The Sit Down Strike20170512
667The Skateboarder20150105
558The Square Of Life20030317
499The Squnks20131029
428The Star Hippo20121214
726The Star Rescuer20151201
345The Three Flowers20080000
346The Three Flowers - updated20080000
500The Walking Behind Dead20131022
443The Wanderer20130129
367The Wise Old Creature20050726
52They Call Me Top Hat20110413
59Think20100226
265Three indians20030806
592Three Orbiting Objects20140612
394Three Serpents Combine19940700
552Tic Toc Sands Of Time20140308
313Tilted Vase20080000
515Time Lost20131220
557Time To Explore20030325
312Time To Relax20080000
307To Grab Nature20080000
625To Offer Yourself Fully20140916
300To See Warmth20080000
716To Zen Or Not20150928
83Too Focused20110404
118Too Many Munchies20090921
54Tool Too Big20101008
60Touching The Paper20120410
113Tree Of Life20090729
750Tree Of Strife20160324
571True Friend20140504
477True Love20130409
201Trying To Pull-Up20120518
731Turtle And Armadillo20151222
303Two Sides20080000
683Ultimate Skyball Championships20150316
347Unicorn20130113
8Viagra Effects20110000
324Violin Duet20080000
452Vision20130501
648Volumes Of Life20141028
89Waiting For Someone20100210
273Walking On The Same Path20050118
252Wanna Buy Some Eggs?20120816
189Wannabe Bottle Dancer20120516
423Watch Out20130108
343Watching The Shark20080000
530Water Boy Tries Out20140130
473Water Creatures20130401
356Water Travels20051005
629Wave Of Fire20140922
418We Are One2013827
510We Think YOU Are Cool20131206
506Weighting Around20131120
35Whadja Say Pardner?20120207
213What Am I?20070808
628What Isn't Said, Is Felt20140922
112Whew, Finally!20090507
193Which One Does Not Belong?20120423
257Who Has Time To Stop?20120829
274Who Is Wuscular?20030105
434Who's The Uncivilized?20121214
503Who's Watching Who?20131011
348Wild Hairdo20001205
336Wild Thing20080000
539Will Over Power20140219
45Willing To Prepare To Win20120302
427Winner of The Best Outlook On Life20121217
26Wonder About Life20120130
403Woof Goes The Rat20130000
769Words Daggers20170306
400Work Landscape With Egg20080000
445Working Hard20130502
248World Peace20120919
63Worm Models20120308
103Wrapped In Art20091030
450Yes, I'm Happy20130507
736Yoga And The Squeerg20160120
242YOLO20121009
330You Ready?20080000
40You There?20111121
233Your Going To Do What?20120621
600Zombie Wannabe20140710
544zzZZ20130405